Статистика

18 - 19 2008 г.р. 1 этап (№5) - протокол игры

Атлант (Мытищи)
Тренер: Антонюк Антон
Марьино (Москва)
Тренер:

11:4

(3:0,3:0,1:3,4:1)
ЛДС Марьино, Москва
29.09.2018 12:30
Зрители: 80

Главные судьи

Шестопалов Кирилл
Наталенко Никита

Линейные судьи

Голы

Атлант (Мытищи) Марьино (Москва)
'00:21 92. Олихейко Климентий
в равных составах
'30:14 44. Шлапак Даниил
в равных составах
'01:17 47. Гунтыпов Демид (69. Колесников Виталий)
в равных составах
'38:48 72. Песков Роман
в равных составах
'14:48 10. Шумилин Лев (47. Гунтыпов Демид)
в равных составах
'44:44 44. Шлапак Даниил
в равных составах
'17:36 16. Матвеев Дмитрий (47. Гунтыпов Демид)
в равных составах
'50:43 44. Шлапак Даниил
в равных составах
'24:17 66. Гапонов Лев
в равных составах

'28:20 47. Гунтыпов Демид
в равных составах

'43:01 21. Скрипник Илья (76. Кочкин Богдан)
в равных составах

'50:52 99. Конков Олег
в равных составах

'52:19 15. Кочкин Матвей (5. Харламов Иван)
в равных составах

'52:23 53. Лоханов Иван
в равных составах

'55:30 17. Исаков Эдуард
в равных составах

Нарушения

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '28:20 1 5
'28:20 '30:00 90 5
'30:00 '60:00 39 20
'30:00 '30:00 90 5

Составы

Поз Атлант (Мытищи) Поз Марьино (Москва)
1 В 1 Баширов Никита да 5 В 1 Раков Павел да
90 В 1 Обувалов Ярослав да 13 З 1 Бондаренко Степан да
22 З 1 Григорьев Владислав да 17 З 1 Конышев Глеб да
31 З 1 Кравцов Артём да 87 З 1 Вязов Даниил да
52 З 1 Николаев Матвей да 3 Н 1 Мельников Андрей да
55 З 1 Потанин Артём да 4 Н 1 Абрамов Максим да
72 З 1 Ващук Даниил да 32 Н 1 Долгополов Максим да
10 Н 1 Шумилин Лев да 66 Н 1 Дворянкин Кирилл да
16 Н 1 Матвеев Дмитрий да 71 Н 1 Грунин Кирилл да
28 Н 1 Гулякин Александр да 75 Н 1 Сухов Дмитрий да
47 Н 1 Гунтыпов Демид да 91 Н 1 Шибанов Арсений да
66 Н 1 Гапонов Лев да 20 В 2 Стан Илья да
69 Н 1 Колесников Виталий да 2 З 2 Фетисов Петр да
77 Н 1 Корепанов Ярослав да 13 З 2 Бондаренко Степан да
80 Н 1 Земляк Владислав да 24 З 2 Кленин Егор да
91 Н 1 Хомянков Кирилл да 25 З 2 Бельский Егор да
92 Н 1 Олихейко Климентий да 30 З 2 Клитотехнис Анастасия да
39 В 2 Лавров Макар да 55 З 2 Тимошкин Егор да
5 З 2 Харламов Иван да 57 З 2 Карась Егор да
18 З 2 Алиев Тимур да 11 Н 2 Абзалетдинов Руслан да
21 З 2 Скрипник Илья да 15 Н 2 Мухаметжанов Тимур да
24 З 2 Бутусов Владислав да 33 Н 2 Таможный Тимофей да
25 З 2 Белозерова Полина да 39 Н 2 Качан Петр да
70 З 2 Тележкин Артём да 44 Н 2 Шлапак Даниил да
85 З 2 Усачёв Максим да 72 Н 2 Песков Роман да
12 Н 2 Чаженгин Александр да
15 Н 2 Кочкин Матвей да
17 Н 2 Исаков Эдуард да
53 Н 2 Лоханов Иван да
60 Н 2 Ладонкин Кирилл да
68 Н 2 Гречишко Никита да
76 Н 2 Кочкин Богдан да
99 Н 2 Конков Олег да