Статистика

18 - 19 2007 г.р. 1 этап (№43) - протокол игры

Белые медведи (Москва)
Тренер:
Русь (Москва)
Тренер: Глазунов Сергей

2:2

(0:1,0:0,2:0,0:1)
ЛДС Умка, Москва
01.12.2018 00:00
Зрители: 117

Главные судьи

Шибенков Даниил

Линейные судьи

Голы

Белые медведи (Москва) Русь (Москва)
'33:00 78. Агабекян Григорий (22. Смолянский Никита)
в равных составах
'05:56 42. Зайцев Станислав (10. Коньков Артем, 3. Тюрин Никита)
в большинстве
'39:30 78. Агабекян Григорий
в равных составах
'54:07 22. Кондаков Михаил (78. Сопко Тимофей)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Белые медведи (Москва) Русь (Москва)
'01:31 1 21. Зубатыкин Артем
Задержка соперника
'12:18 1 7. Худин Артем
Неправильная атака
'05:21 1 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
'33:55 1 82. Жураков Дмитрий
Задержка клюшкой
'41:55 1 23. Зубенко Тихон
Задержка клюшкой

'46:21 1 17. Скорик Иван
Неправильная атака

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 88 1
'30:00 '60:00 80 30
'30:00 '30:00 88 1

Составы

Поз Белые медведи (Москва) Поз Русь (Москва)
88 В 1 Волгин Алексей да 1 В 1 Прокопов Владимир да
7 З 1 Тиль Артемий да 2 З 1 Дмитриев Никита да
21 З 1 Зубатыкин Артем да 3 З 1 Тюрин Никита да
39 З 1 Бахарчиев Ибрагим да 8 З 1 Пешехонов Михаил да
64 З 1 Яшин Павел да 10 З 1 Коньков Артем да
6 Н 1 Мешалкин Артем да 42 З 1 Зайцев Станислав да
12 Н 1 Солдатов Константин да 7 Н 1 Худин Артем да
18 Н 1 Дианов Рафек да 11 Н 1 Шубин Матвей да
25 Н 1 Ряполов Илья да 14 Н 1 Бутряков Иван да
30 Н 1 Сыртланов Тимур да 17 Н 1 Решетников Илья да
58 Н 1 Богатов Захар да 32 Н 1 Богуш Григорий да
80 В 2 Кармишев Егор да 71 Н 1 Черников Александр да
16 З 2 Канительщиков Владислав да 30 В 2 Гаянов Ильмир да
19 З 2 Шаровский Данила да 24 З 2 Куприянов Дмитрий да
23 З 2 Зубенко Тихон да 37 З 2 Антонович Никита да
29 З 2 Сергеев Егор да 69 З 2 Степанов Александр да
31 З 2 Ивасюк Константин да 82 З 2 Жураков Дмитрий да
3 Н 2 Жуков Святослав да 87 З 2 Горлов Георгий да
9 Н 2 Апраксин Георгий да 96 З 2 Красавин Ян да
17 Н 2 Скорик Иван да 22 Н 2 Кондаков Михаил да
22 Н 2 Смолянский Никита да 44 Н 2 Одинцов Роман да
52 Н 2 Егоров Артемий да 65 Н 2 Маргарит Семен да
69 Н 2 Долгих Геннадий да 73 Н 2 Щагин Андрей да
77 Н 2 Маркарьян Сократ да 74 Н 2 Адамов Евгений да
78 Н 2 Агабекян Григорий да 78 Н 2 Сопко Тимофей да
87 Н 2 Джураев Даниэль да