Статистика

18 - 19 2007 г.р. 1 этап (№8) - протокол игры

Русь (Москва)
Тренер: Глазунов Сергей
Атлант (Мытищи)
Тренер: Пустовалов Святослав

0:5

(0:4,0:0,0:1,0:0)
ЛДС Русь, Москва
29.09.2018 11:00
Зрители: 120

Главные судьи

Клинов Александр
Мещерин Максим

Линейные судьи

Голы

Русь (Москва) Атлант (Мытищи)

'00:20 42. Куртеев Кирилл (20. Корягин Михаил)
в большинстве

'06:52 97. Тищенко Екатерина (23. Нестерова Александра)
в равных составах

'07:48 20. Корягин Михаил (33. Бобышев Тимур)
в равных составах

'14:31 25. Королев Сергей
в меньшинстве

'42:07 10. Зимин Матвей (7. Колесников Матвей, 8. Новиков Владимир)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Русь (Москва) Атлант (Мытищи)
'00:09 1 10. Коньков Артем
Задержка соперника
'13:52 1 33. Бобышев Тимур
Неправильная атака
'43:25 1 82. Жураков Дмитрий
Подножка
'22:01 1 23. Нестерова Александра
Неправильная атака

'25:49 1 23. Нестерова Александра
Подножка

'29:23 1 33. Бобышев Тимур
Неправильная атака

'46:26 1 7. Колесников Матвей
Неправильная атака

'53:46 1 19. Чикинев Максим
Подножка

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 1 83
'30:00 '60:00 31 11

Составы

Поз Русь (Москва) Поз Атлант (Мытищи)
1 В 1 Прокопов Владимир да 83 В 1 Каширин Андрей да
2 З 1 Дмитриев Никита да 15 З 1 Кулагина Дарья да
3 З 1 Тюрин Никита да 24 З 1 Фролов Александр да
8 З 1 Пешехонов Михаил да 31 З 1 Пыркова Александра да
10 З 1 Коньков Артем да 33 З 1 Бобышев Тимур да
42 З 1 Зайцев Станислав да 17 Н 1 Желобаев Виталий да
7 Н 1 Худин Артем да 20 Н 1 Корягин Михаил да
11 Н 1 Шубин Матвей да 23 Н 1 Нестерова Александра да
14 Н 1 Бутряков Иван да 25 Н 1 Королев Сергей да
18 Н 1 Губарев Ярослав да 42 Н 1 Куртеев Кирилл да
78 Н 1 Сопко Тимофей да 71 Н 1 Ширшова Мария да
30 В 2 Гаянов Ильмир нет 90 Н 1 Старокольцев Арсений да
31 В 2 Гаврилов Даниил да 97 Н 1 Тищенко Екатерина да
4 З 2 Селезнев Дмитрий да 11 В 2 Кононов Павел да
15 З 2 Красавин Ян да 44 В 2 Вихарев Иван нет
19 З 2 Трегубенко Степан да 5 З 2 Жмак Никита да
24 З 2 Куприянов Дмитрий да 6 З 2 Кушнарев Ярослав да
37 З 2 Антонович Никита да 61 З 2 Кудлаев Леонид да
69 З 2 Степанов Александр да 70 З 2 Адышев Григорий да
82 З 2 Жураков Дмитрий да 88 З 2 Синицын Александр да
22 Н 2 Кондаков Михаил да 96 З 2 Суринкин Алексей да
32 Н 2 Богуш Григорий да 7 Н 2 Колесников Матвей да
44 Н 2 Одинцов Роман да 8 Н 2 Новиков Владимир да
65 Н 2 Маргарит Семен да 9 Н 2 Сергеев Иван да
71 Н 2 Черников Александр да 10 Н 2 Зимин Матвей да
73 Н 2 Щагин Андрей да 19 Н 2 Чикинев Максим да
74 Н 2 Адамов Евгений да 65 Н 2 Овакимян Арсений да
92 Н 2 Лаврин Матвей да
98 Н 2 Чаплин Макар да