Статистика

18 - 19 2006 г.р. (№40) - протокол игры

Орбита (Москва)
Тренер: Новожилов Николай
Вымпел (Москва)
Тренер: Бирюков Андрей

8:3

(3:2,1:0,4:1)
ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
10.11.2018 15:05
Зрители: 75

Главные судьи

Наталенко Никита
Скугарев Мирослав

Линейные судьи

Сирик Дмитрий

Голы

Орбита (Москва) Вымпел (Москва)
'12:07 97. Пономарёва Ксения (15. Иванов Андрей)
в равных составах
'09:04 21. Пазухин Артемий
в большинстве
'12:35 22. Демидов Роман (68. Вдовин Ярослав)
в равных составах
'42:48 2. Семочкин Владимир (26. Самусев Леонид)
в равных составах
'13:38 21. Игонин Вадим (7. Соболев Егор)
в равных составах

'32:00 7. Соболев Егор
в равных составах

'41:27 97. Пономарёва Ксения (13. Климкин Семен)
в равных составах

'44:27 13. Климкин Семен (8. Копытин Денис)
в равных составах

'46:37 8. Копытин Денис (15. Иванов Андрей)
в меньшинстве

'58:27 2. Цхадая Дионис (29. Нефедов Даниил)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Орбита (Москва) Вымпел (Москва)
'01:21 2 4. Пономарев Андрей
'01:02 2 3. Марин Максим
'03:38 2 21. Игонин Вадим
'01:20 2 15. Лубанов Максим
'08:15 2 13. Климкин Семен
'03:02 2 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
'52:44 2 15. Иванов Андрей
'13:56 2 26. Самусев Леонид

'27:09 2 51. Трофимов Никита

'29:53 2 23. Корниенко Андрей

'33:47 2 93. Аверченков Платон

'46:21 2 15. Лубанов Максим

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '60:00 48 50

Составы

Поз Орбита (Москва) Поз Вымпел (Москва)
40 В Боровский Матвей нет 50 В Просветов Степан да
48 В Моргунов Алексей да 72 В Рудавин Максим нет
15 З Иванов Андрей да 9 З Пахомов Максим да
16 З Булатов Федор да 12 З Аксёнов Аркадий да
27 З Испалатов Егор да 45 З Куроедов Василий да
29 З Нефедов Даниил да 59 З Соболев Леонид да
30 З Гембицкий Глеб да 2 Н Семочкин Владимир да
33 З Кузнецов Павел да 3 Н Марин Максим да
44 З Стародубцев Вячеслав да 6 Н Петряков Вячеслав да
2 Н Цхадая Дионис да 8 Н Мамонтов Артем да
4 Н Пономарев Андрей да 15 Н Лубанов Максим да
5 Н Терещенко Богдан да 19 Н Лебедев Владимир да
7 Н Соболев Егор да 21 Н Пазухин Артемий да
8 Н Копытин Денис да 22 Н Козынченко Григорий да
13 Н Климкин Семен да 23 Н Корниенко Андрей да
17 Н Файзуллин Василь да 26 Н Самусев Леонид да
21 Н Игонин Вадим да 51 Н Трофимов Никита да
22 Н Демидов Роман да 68 Н Крюк Михаил да
25 Н Ченцов Дмитрий да 93 Н Аверченков Платон да
68 Н Вдовин Ярослав да
72 Н Павлов Глеб да
97 Н Пономарёва Ксения да