Статистика

18 - 19 2005 г.р. (№31) - протокол игры

Созвездие (Москва)
Тренер: Тулынин Александр
Орбита (Москва)
Тренер: Кузнецов Сергей

3:4 (ОТ)

(1:0,0:1,2:2)
ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
28.10.2018 11:30
Зрители: 0

Главные судьи

Чуркин Роман

Линейные судьи

Рассулова Маргарита
Кожевников Юрий

Голы

Созвездие (Москва) Орбита (Москва)
'00:30 89. Мелин Сергей (32. Шварев Глеб, 91. Курдюков Семен)
в равных составах
'31:19 99. Пасхин Георгий (7. Диулин Семен)
в равных составах
'55:53 11. Арефьев Владислав (68. Анохин Илья)
в меньшинстве
'48:43 26. Шевень Ульяна
в большинстве
'57:49 91. Курдюков Семен
в равных составах
'52:32 29. Коваленко Владислав (26. Шевень Ульяна)
в равных составах

'61:02 7. Диулин Семен
в равных составах

Нарушения

Созвездие (Москва) Орбита (Москва)
'08:12 2 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
'31:10 2 19. Иванов Тимофей
Грубость
'12:56 2 18. Якименко Иван
Подножка
'35:29 4 7. Диулин Семен
Грубость
'14:06 2 7. Алешкин Даниил
Подножка
'35:29 2 24. Калужин Сергей
Грубость
'31:10 2 25. Макаров Данил
Грубость
'37:39 2 28. Комлев Матвей
Атака игрока не владеющего шайбой
'35:29 2 7. Алешкин Даниил
Грубость
'58:25 2 99. Пасхин Георгий
Грубость
'35:29 4 9. Жданов Глеб
Грубость

'43:53 2 18. Якименко Иван
Удар клюшкой

'46:53 2 7. Алешкин Даниил
Удар клюшкой

'54:50 2 89. Мелин Сергей
Игра высоко поднятой клюшкой

'58:25 2 9. Жданов Глеб
Грубость

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '60:00 80 50

Составы

Поз Созвездие (Москва) Поз Орбита (Москва)
1 В Колескин Петр нет 50 В Соколов Илья да
80 В Лисицин Дмитрий да 13 З Давиденко Степан да
2 З Мусаев Дауд да 23 З Крапивин Даниил да
8 З Смирнов Юрий да 24 З Калужин Сергей да
9 З Жданов Глеб да 26 З Шевень Ульяна да
35 З Малинин Макар да 27 З Данильченко Павел да
77 З Ларшина Евгения да 88 З Литвинов Егор да
5 Н Степанянц Артем да 95 З Лобанов Александр да
7 Н Алешкин Даниил да 5 Н Майоров Илья да
11 Н Арефьев Владислав да 7 Н Диулин Семен да
16 Н Ачапкин Кирилл да 9 Н Вовк Никита да
18 Н Якименко Иван да 10 Н Киреев Георгий да
21 Н Нестеров Максим да 12 Н Пуркач Артем да
25 Н Макаров Данил да 17 Н К Кабин Иван да
32 Н Шварев Глеб да 19 Н Иванов Тимофей да
68 Н Анохин Илья да 28 Н Комлев Матвей да
72 Н Смирнов Антон да 29 Н Коваленко Владислав да
75 Н Петровский Александр да 70 Н Селиванов Артем да
89 Н Мелин Сергей да 71 Н Носов Иван да
91 Н Курдюков Семен да 90 Н Прокофьев Всеволод да
99 Н Пасхин Георгий да