Статистика

18 - 19 2005 г.р. (№10) - протокол игры

Атлант (Мытищи)
Тренер: Тоболин Эдуард
Созвездие (Москва)
Тренер: Тулынин Александр

10:5

(4:2,5:1,1:2)
МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
23.09.2018 12:00
Зрители: 56

Главные судьи

Захаркин Максим

Линейные судьи

Шибенков Даниил
Мещерин Максим

Голы

Атлант (Мытищи) Созвездие (Москва)
'01:57 10. Сорокин Денис (92. Тюрин Глеб)
в равных составах
'11:39 80. Арефьев Владислав
в равных составах
'11:55 5. Удалов Валерий
в равных составах
'19:53 83. Алешкин Даниил
в равных составах
'14:30 87. Громыко Глеб (62. Поликарпов Филипп)
в равных составах
'33:31 25. Макаров Данил
в меньшинстве
'16:44 92. Тюрин Глеб
в большинстве
'48:34 68. Анохин Илья (2. Мусаев Дауд, 91. Курдюков Семен)
в большинстве
'28:48 91. Иевлев Тихон (38. Котляров Никита, 8. Соловьев Егор)
в равных составах
'50:13 83. Алешкин Даниил (78. Петровский Александр)
в равных составах
'29:52 92. Тюрин Глеб (13. Проказов Алексей, 10. Сорокин Денис)
в равных составах

'32:58 38. Котляров Никита (91. Иевлев Тихон)
в равных составах

'37:34 80. Иванов Никита (62. Поликарпов Филипп)
в равных составах

'37:59 52. Егоров Александр (90. Созинов Георгий)
в равных составах

'41:08 92. Тюрин Глеб (7. Калмыков Александр, 10. Сорокин Денис)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Атлант (Мытищи) Созвездие (Москва)
'17:02 2 7. Калмыков Александр
Задержка соперника
'14:57 2 43. Хамзин Руслан
Толчок на борт
'31:30 2 62. Поликарпов Филипп
Подножка
'16:44 10 43. Хамзин Руслан
Дисциплинарный штраф
'46:52 2 98. Игнатов Никита
Подножка
'32:43 2 43. Хамзин Руслан
Игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
'47:56 2 13. Проказов Алексей
Подножка

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '20:00 1 15
'20:00 '33:31 50 15
'33:31 '60:00 50 90

Составы

Поз Атлант (Мытищи) Поз Созвездие (Москва)
1 В Сидоренко Матвей да 15 В Кожемякин Александр да
50 В Ростопша Владимир да 90 В Ивакин Алексей да
4 З Савельев Александр да 2 З К Мусаев Дауд да
5 З Удалов Валерий да 9 З Жданов Глеб да
7 З Калмыков Александр да 43 З Хамзин Руслан да
25 З Брик Виктор да 77 З А Ларшина Евгения да
33 З Задорожный Григорий да 5 Н Степанянц Артем да
65 З Куликов Савелий да 16 Н Ачапкин Кирилл да
98 З Игнатов Никита да 18 Н Якименко Иван да
8 Н Соловьев Егор да 24 Н Мелин Сергей да
10 Н Сорокин Денис да 25 Н Макаров Данил да
13 Н Проказов Алексей да 32 Н Шварев Глеб да
38 Н К Котляров Никита да 68 Н Анохин Илья да
52 Н Егоров Александр да 78 Н Петровский Александр да
57 Н Климов Даниил да 79 Н Харченко Филипп да
62 Н Поликарпов Филипп да 80 Н Арефьев Владислав да
80 Н Иванов Никита да 83 Н Алешкин Даниил да
87 Н Громыко Глеб да 91 Н Курдюков Семен да
90 Н Созинов Георгий да
91 Н Иевлев Тихон да
92 Н Тюрин Глеб да