Статистика

18 - 19 2002 г.р. (№82) - протокол игры

Ястребы (Москва)
Тренер: Конев Александр
Серебряные акулы (Москва)
Тренер: Зимаков Сергей

10:1

(5:0,1:1,4:0)
ЛДС Радужный, Москва
25.11.2018 14:40
Зрители: 0

Главные судьи

Жеребкин Егор

Линейные судьи

Ломов Никита
Селиверстов Павел

Голы

Ястребы (Москва) Серебряные акулы (Москва)
'03:14 29. Пантыкин Роман (55. Барабанов Иван, 97. Мальцев Михаил)
в равных составах
'28:57 90. Шарипов Александр (31. Свинцицкий Петр)
в равных составах
'09:02 97. Мальцев Михаил (55. Барабанов Иван)
в большинстве

'10:54 27. Пронин Даниил (91. Курдин Иван, 97. Мальцев Михаил)
в большинстве

'11:47 97. Мальцев Михаил (29. Пантыкин Роман, 91. Курдин Иван)
в равных составах

'19:55 91. Курдин Иван (97. Мальцев Михаил)
в равных составах

'36:36 91. Курдин Иван (97. Мальцев Михаил)
в равных составах

'41:35 91. Курдин Иван
в большинстве

'41:44 27. Пронин Даниил (23. Репин Виктор)
в равных составах

'54:48 91. Курдин Иван (97. Мальцев Михаил)
в большинстве

'55:15 15. Конюхов Даниил (55. Барабанов Иван, 91. Курдин Иван)
в большинстве

Нарушения

Ястребы (Москва) Серебряные акулы (Москва)
'12:59 2 26. Гусаров Михаил
Подножка
'07:13 2 90. Шарипов Александр
Подножка
'22:49 2 7. Макаров Валерий
Подножка
'09:55 2 14. Макашов Алексей
Задержка клюшкой
'23:58 2 55. Барабанов Иван
Подножка
'29:55 2 74. Осипов Максим
Подножка
'48:11 2 91. Курдин Иван
Грубость
'31:55 10 74. Осипов Максим
Дисциплинарный штраф
'50:01 2 55. Барабанов Иван
Подножка
'37:39 2 21. Арутюнов Эдуард
Подножка
'50:11 2 91. Курдин Иван
Грубость
'39:38 2 17. Трофимов Данила
Подножка
'58:13 2 12. Белогрудов Александр
Подножка
'48:11 25 22. Максимов Григорий
Зачинщик драки

'53:31 2 19. Куковеров Даниил
Подножка

'54:14 2 74. Осипов Максим
Толчок на борт

'56:14 20 74. Осипов Максим
Дисциплинарный до конца матча

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '10:54 4 50
'10:54 '41:44 4 20
'41:44 '60:00 1 20

Составы

Поз Ястребы (Москва) Поз Серебряные акулы (Москва)
1 В Симоненко Михаил да 20 В Иванов Андрей да
4 В Казарян Гор да 50 В Шаркин Роман да
12 З Белогрудов Александр да 6 З А Трофименко Тимофей да
15 З Конюхов Даниил да 8 З Шпилевой Георгий да
22 З Садовский Илья да 19 З Куковеров Даниил да
23 З Репин Виктор да 22 З К Максимов Григорий да
25 З Коновалов Данила да 51 З Ваньков Вячеслав да
55 З Барабанов Иван да 55 З Подольский Филипп да
7 Н Макаров Валерий да 87 З Абрамов Тимофей да
16 Н Пахомов Данила да 91 З Шагаев Владислав да
18 Н Хорищенко Илья да 3 Н Кузнецов Дмитрий да
26 Н Гусаров Михаил да 4 Н Анисимов Иван да
27 Н Пронин Даниил да 9 Н Хирнов Андрей да
29 Н Пантыкин Роман да 14 Н Макашов Алексей да
52 Н Поздняков Никита да 17 Н Трофимов Данила да
79 Н А Иванов Евгений да 21 Н Арутюнов Эдуард да
91 Н Курдин Иван да 31 Н Свинцицкий Петр да
97 Н Мальцев Михаил да 71 Н Мельников-Васильев Богдан да
74 Н Осипов Максим да
90 Н А Шарипов Александр да