Статистика

18 - 19 2002 г.р. (№66) - протокол игры

Атлант (Мытищи)
Тренер: Грибко Евгений
Созвездие (Москва)
Тренер: Миллер Денис

20:1

(7:0,6:1,7:0)
МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
11.11.2018 10:15
Зрители: 43

Главные судьи

Шаповаленко Максим

Линейные судьи

Бонет Дмитрий
Саркисов Семен

Голы

Атлант (Мытищи) Созвездие (Москва)
'00:24 8. Дарьин Роман (15. Усманов Даниэль, 10. Телегин Сергей)
в равных составах
'25:22 32. Балашов Андрей (25. Павленко Вадим)
в равных составах
'03:35 15. Усманов Даниэль (8. Дарьин Роман)
в равных составах

'04:01 10. Телегин Сергей (66. Келейников Никита, 10. Телегин Сергей)
в равных составах

'15:23 41. Круглов Кирилл (66. Келейников Никита, 56. Огнев Никита)
в большинстве

'16:25 97. Архипов Андрей (15. Усманов Даниэль)
в равных составах

'17:07 8. Дарьин Роман (66. Келейников Никита, 15. Усманов Даниэль)
в равных составах

'17:47 2. Швецов Александр (15. Усманов Даниэль)
в равных составах

'24:48 8. Дарьин Роман (15. Усманов Даниэль, 10. Телегин Сергей)
в равных составах

'26:50 4. Жарков Никита (87. Самоделкин Владислав, 15. Усманов Даниэль)
в равных составах

'30:55 15. Усманов Даниэль (41. Круглов Кирилл, 2. Швецов Александр)
в большинстве

'35:17 66. Келейников Никита (88. Александров Дмитрий)
в равных составах

'36:52 41. Круглов Кирилл (56. Огнев Никита)
в равных составах

'39:23 15. Усманов Даниэль (88. Александров Дмитрий)
в равных составах

'45:41 10. Телегин Сергей (53. Большаков Максим, 8. Дарьин Роман)
в равных составах

'50:16 41. Круглов Кирилл (56. Огнев Никита)
в большинстве

'50:46 56. Огнев Никита (88. Александров Дмитрий, 41. Круглов Кирилл)
в равных составах

'53:26 10. Телегин Сергей (53. Большаков Максим, 8. Дарьин Роман)
в равных составах

'54:30 2. Швецов Александр
в равных составах

'56:01 97. Архипов Андрей
в равных составах

'59:17 15. Усманов Даниэль (56. Огнев Никита, 41. Круглов Кирилл)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Атлант (Мытищи) Созвездие (Москва)
'11:54 2 23. Вольтеров Никита
Подножка
'13:24 2 17. Богомолов Иван
Атака игрока не владеющего шайбой
'43:40 2 97. Архипов Андрей
Задержка клюшкой
'19:50 2 25. Павленко Вадим
Удар коленом

'24:24 2 18. Сидоров Георгий
Задержка клюшкой

'29:50 2 4. Дворецкий Кирилл
Удар коленом

'41:05 2 17. Богомолов Иван
Задержка соперника

'46:14 2 4. Дворецкий Кирилл
Задержка соперника

'48:35 2 17. Богомолов Иван
Удар клюшкой

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '20:00 30 20
'20:00 '29:50 44 20
'29:50 '60:00 44 1

Составы