Статистика

17 - 18 2008 г.р. 3 этап (№110) - протокол игры

Центр (Москва)
Тренер: Воронцов Дмитрий
Атлант (Мытищи)
Тренер:

3:3

(1:0,1:1,1:1,0:1)
ЛДС Центральный, Москва
26.04.2018 14:15
Зрители: 98

Главные судьи

Жеребкин Егор
Шестопалов Кирилл

Линейные судьи

Голы

Центр (Москва) Атлант (Мытищи)
'07:42 25. Алейников Алексей
в равных составах
'27:09 66. Гапонов Лев (91. Хомянков Кирилл)
в большинстве
'22:17 80. Драгунов Артем
в равных составах
'36:06 92. Олихейко Климентий
в равных составах
'31:04 13. Любимов Роман (4. Прудовский Виктор, 8. Ларчев Петр)
в равных составах
'50:04 92. Олихейко Климентий (27. Картавченко Александр)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Центр (Москва) Атлант (Мытищи)
'01:23 1 55. Тихомиров Степан
Дисциплинарный штраф
'13:25 1 68. Гречишко Никита
Атака сзади
'05:40 1 68. Желтов Егор
Атака в голову или шею
'49:37 1 16. Матвеев Дмитрий
Атака сзади
'26:26 1 50. Богданов Максим
Агрессор в драке

'39:07 1 9. Салахетдинов Самат
Атака сзади

'42:22 1 4. Прудовский Виктор
Дисциплинарный штраф

'46:52 1 70. Горохов Михаил
Атака сзади

'49:57 1 43. Шибин Артем
Атака сзади

'53:29 1 97. Баскаков Федор
Атака сзади

'56:20 1 9. Салахетдинов Самат
Атака сзади

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '15:00 1 39
'15:00 '30:00 18 39
'30:00 '60:00 71 90

Составы

Поз Центр (Москва) Поз Атлант (Мытищи)
1 В 1 Фоминов Даниил да 39 В 1 Лавров Макар да
18 В 1 Исмаилов Максим да 22 З 1 Григорьев Владислав да
26 З 1 Безуглый Владислав да 24 З 1 Бутусов Владислав да
44 З 1 Соловьев Илья да 31 З 1 Кравцов Артём да
55 З 1 Тихомиров Степан да 50 З 1 Бобрицкий Вадим да
56 З 1 Варнавский Леонид да 55 З 1 Потанин Артём да
25 Н 1 Алейников Алексей да 4 Н 1 Скорынин Георгий да
42 Н 1 Завадский Антон да 12 Н 1 Чаженгин Александр да
50 Н 1 Богданов Максим да 53 Н 1 Лоханов Иван да
68 Н 1 Желтов Егор да 66 Н 1 Гапонов Лев да
74 Н 1 Бахтин Егор да 68 Н 1 Гречишко Никита да
80 Н 1 Драгунов Артем да 76 Н 1 Кочкин Богдан да
71 В 2 Пахомов Кирилл да 91 Н 1 Хомянков Кирилл да
4 З 2 Прудовский Виктор да 90 В 2 Обувалов Ярослав да
23 З 2 Кузьмин Тихон да 5 З 2 Харламов Иван да
43 З 2 Шибин Артем да 21 З 2 Скрипник Илья да
70 З 2 Горохов Михаил да 57 З 2 Жебелев Николай да
97 З 2 Баскаков Федор да 72 З 2 Ващук Даниил да
8 Н 2 Ларчев Петр да 85 З 2 Усачёв Максим да
9 Н 2 Салахетдинов Самат да 16 Н 2 Матвеев Дмитрий да
13 Н 2 Любимов Роман да 17 Н 2 Исаков Эдуард да
19 Н 2 Бобрович Акрам да 27 Н 2 Картавченко Александр да
20 Н 2 Кравцов Тимур да 28 Н 2 Гулякин Александр да
72 Н 2 Галатов Егор да 77 Н 2 Корепанов Ярослав да
79 Н 2 Агапов Федор да 80 Н 2 Земляк Владислав да
92 Н 2 Олихейко Климентий да