Статистика

17 - 18 2006 г.р. 3 этап (№104) - протокол игры

Синяя птица (Москва)
Тренер: Ермолин Станислав
Марьино (Москва)
Тренер:

2:6

(1:0,0:3,1:1,0:2)
ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
14.04.2018 13:00
Зрители: 75

Главные судьи

Абрамов Кирилл
Буколов Олег

Линейные судьи

Голы

Синяя птица (Москва) Марьино (Москва)
'09:39 77. Копцов Егор (16. Елисеенко Вячеслав)
в равных составах
'17:16 7. Лунев Максим (77. Гамза Олег)
в равных составах
'42:19 83. Мищенко Данила (22. Лукьянов Игорь)
в равных составах
'20:02 55. Чорнобрывый Даниил
в равных составах

'29:59 7. Лунев Максим
в большинстве

'41:59 18. Мадалимов Билол (9. Антипов Никита, 91. Кандыба Никита)
в равных составах

'54:54 79. Телицин Юрий (28. Тимохин Федор)
в равных составах

'58:13 9. Антипов Никита (18. Мадалимов Билол)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Синяя птица (Москва) Марьино (Москва)
'25:35 1 17. Пришиба Николай
Задержка соперника клюшкой
'01:57 1 77. Гамза Олег
Подножка
'29:15 1 14. Матвеев Константин
Задержка соперника клюшкой
'11:59 1 2. Максимчук Артемий
Задержка соперника клюшкой

'22:33 1 2. Максимчук Артемий
Подножка

'39:20 1 21. Терехов Никита
Задержка соперника клюшкой

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 31 30
'30:00 '60:00 15 1

Составы

Поз Синяя птица (Москва) Поз Марьино (Москва)
31 В 1 Кудрявцев Никита да 30 В 1 Прудкой Максим да
5 З 1 Рыряков Никита да 13 З 1 Половников Андрей да
17 З 1 Пришиба Николай да 71 З 1 Мельников Евгений да
19 З 1 Ипатов Родион да 95 З 1 Шайдамов Алибек да
37 З 1 Котов Максим да 2 Н 1 Максимчук Артемий да
77 З 1 Копцов Егор да 7 Н 1 Лунев Максим да
7 Н 1 Изгалиев Андрей да 11 Н 1 Шаршаков Роман да
11 Н 1 Мильшин Даниил да 15 Н 1 Салыков Алан да
14 Н 1 Матвеев Константин да 22 Н 1 Новиков Иван да
16 Н 1 Елисеенко Вячеслав да 55 Н 1 Чорнобрывый Даниил да
24 Н 1 Балашов Арсений да 73 Н 1 Новиков Василий да
15 В 2 Терентьев Иван да 77 Н 1 Гамза Олег да
3 З 2 Морозов Владимир да 1 В 2 Печенин Владимир да
26 З 2 Тимошин Александр да 4 З 2 Зуев Степан да
70 З 2 Каринский Ярослав да 5 З 2 Корягин Алексей да
18 Н 2 Тугушев Дамир да 21 З 2 Терехов Никита да
21 Н 2 Пряхин Алексей да 33 З 2 Таможный Михаил да
22 Н 2 Лукьянов Игорь да 47 З 2 Щербаченко Ярослав да
44 Н 2 Осипов Илья да 80 З 2 Максимовский Иван да
50 Н 2 Александров Илья да 88 З 2 Прокофьев Дмитрий да
73 Н 2 Богач Егор да 8 Н 2 Бородулин Игорь да
76 Н 2 Овсянников Максим да 9 Н 2 Антипов Никита да
83 Н 2 Мищенко Данила да 18 Н 2 Мадалимов Билол да
23 Н 2 Балацкий Дмитрий да
27 Н 2 Паршин Егор да
28 Н 2 Тимохин Федор да
79 Н 2 Телицин Юрий да
91 Н 2 Кандыба Никита да