Статистика

17 - 18 2006 г.р. 3 этап (№110) - протокол игры

Русь (Москва)
Тренер: Нистиренко Сергей
Атлант (Мытищи)
Тренер: Морозов Филипп

8:5

(4:2,2:1,2:0,0:2)
ЛДС Русь, Москва
25.04.2018 11:00
Зрители: 120

Главные судьи

Каменщиков Игорь
Куликов Алексей

Линейные судьи

Голы

Русь (Москва) Атлант (Мытищи)
'00:10 71. Назин Дмитрий (57. Челмакин Матвей, 28. Носов Дмитрий)
в равных составах
'05:08 58. Панин Александр (23. Деречев Павел)
в большинстве
'00:30 19. Сорвачев Павел (33. Фурман Дан)
в равных составах
'07:50 58. Панин Александр (95. Петрова Анастасия)
в меньшинстве
'00:50 57. Челмакин Матвей (71. Назин Дмитрий, 51. Репин Егор)
в равных составах
'27:41 23. Деречев Павел (58. Панин Александр, 95. Петрова Анастасия)
в равных составах
'13:51 51. Репин Егор (57. Челмакин Матвей, 71. Назин Дмитрий)
в равных составах
'50:21 17. Цумеров Виктор (29. Масандилов Амир, 89. Свиридова Анна)
в равных составах
'26:25 51. Репин Егор (57. Челмакин Матвей)
в равных составах
'54:45 29. Масандилов Амир (82. Яшин Матвей)
в равных составах
'28:50 71. Назин Дмитрий (51. Репин Егор, 57. Челмакин Матвей)
в равных составах

'34:46 70. Азьмука Семен (80. Евсюнин Никита)
в равных составах

'39:32 76. Забродин Всеволод
в равных составах

Нарушения

Русь (Москва) Атлант (Мытищи)
'05:02 1 7. Зимин Арсений
Неправильная атака соперника
'07:11 1 19. Паздерин Глеб
Неправильная атака соперника
'05:32 1 4. Новопашин Илья
Задержка соперника клюшкой

'22:40 1 33. Фурман Дан
Подножка

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 1 69
'30:00 '50:21 52 70
'50:21 '60:00 52 65

Составы

Поз Русь (Москва) Поз Атлант (Мытищи)
1 В 1 Курдюков Тимофей да 69 В 1 Сычев Савелий да
4 З 1 Новопашин Илья да 19 З 1 Паздерин Глеб да
19 З 1 Сорвачев Павел да 22 З 1 Попов Егор да
28 З 1 Носов Дмитрий да 35 З 1 Сазонов Иван да
44 З 1 Терещенко Николай да 72 З 1 Хвостов Захар да
88 З 1 Погосбекян Анатолий да 15 Н 1 Верцинский Андрей да
7 Н 1 Зимин Арсений да 23 Н 1 Деречев Павел да
14 Н 1 Лебедев Илья да 33 Н 1 Бурдыга Тимофей да
33 Н 1 Фурман Дан да 58 Н 1 Панин Александр да
51 Н 1 Репин Егор да 63 Н 1 Сизов Кирилл да
57 Н 1 Челмакин Матвей да 95 Н 1 Петрова Анастасия да
71 Н 1 Назин Дмитрий да 65 В 2 Доброхотов Илья да
52 В 2 Горбенко Семен да 70 В 2 Савельев Савелий да
13 З 2 Пичушкин Степан да 8 З 2 Тагунов Вячеслав да
15 З 2 Королевский Матвей да 25 З 2 Кондратенко Егор да
27 З 2 Гусаров Александр да 36 З 2 Шильд Герман да
5 Н 2 Костерев Николай да 51 З 2 Савельев Алексей да
11 Н 2 Щербаков Иван да 89 З 2 Свиридова Анна да
70 Н 2 Азьмука Семен да 10 Н 2 Гриценко Давид да
76 Н 2 Забродин Всеволод да 17 Н 2 Цумеров Виктор да
80 Н 2 Евсюнин Никита да 29 Н 2 Масандилов Амир да
85 Н 2 Викулов Александр да 60 Н 2 Долгих Дмитрий да
87 Н 2 Кружков Ярослав да 82 Н 2 Яшин Матвей да
96 Н 2 Насонов Александр да