Статистика

17 - 18 2006 г.р. 3 этап (№111) - протокол игры

Крылья Советов (Москва)
Тренер: Голиков Семен
Янтарь (Москва)
Тренер: Селезов Андрей

3:2

(2:1,1:1,0:0,0:0)
УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
28.04.2018 11:00
Зрители: 200

Главные судьи

Моисеев Роман
Блюдов Григорий

Линейные судьи

Голы

Крылья Советов (Москва) Янтарь (Москва)
'03:18 87. Лапин Роман (17. Гоголев Георгий)
в равных составах
'07:40 72. Селезнев Владислав (88. Фадеев Георгий)
в равных составах
'05:25 17. Гоголев Георгий (57. Чикин Антон)
в большинстве
'26:50 46. Кушнин Денис (70. Клепиков Даниил, 17. Горов Арсений)
в равных составах
'28:58 87. Лапин Роман (75. Александров Михаил)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Крылья Советов (Москва) Янтарь (Москва)
'38:57 1 26. Сидоров Егор
Дисциплинарный штраф
'04:32 1 11. Козачук Сергей
Атака сзади
'40:48 1 15. Захаров Владимир
Атака в голову или шею
'13:27 1 93. Диков Антон
Задержка игры
'47:58 1 26. Сидоров Егор
Задержка игры
'25:00 1 28. Коломойцев Михаил
Атака сзади
'53:48 1 26. Сидоров Егор
Агрессор в драке
'50:46 1 55. Беляев Денис
Атака сзади

'56:18 1 98. Корсаков Петр
Атака в голову или шею

'56:18 1 98. Корсаков Петр
Атака в голову или шею

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '30:00 30 91
'30:00 '45:00 50 4
'45:00 '59:15 50 1
'59:15 '60:00 50 1

Составы

Поз Крылья Советов (Москва) Поз Янтарь (Москва)
30 В 1 Астахов Михаил да 1 В 1 Морозов Захар нет
7 З 1 Колесников Иван да 91 В 1 Данилин Никита да
17 З 1 Гоголев Георгий да 9 З 1 Лихачев Алексей да
18 З 1 Школьный Антон да 22 З 1 Федотов Георгий да
28 З 1 Шпаковский Евгений да 32 З 1 Соколов Дмитрий да
75 З 1 Александров Михаил да 72 З 1 Селезнев Владислав да
3 Н 1 Пахомов Платон да 98 З 1 Корсаков Петр да
9 Н 1 Гунтыпов Богдан да 99 З 1 Ермошина Дарья да
10 Н 1 Горбовский Иван да 7 Н 1 Ермак Демьян да
11 Н 1 Дубчак Андрей да 11 Н 1 Козачук Сергей да
16 Н 1 Ловягин Владислав да 17 Н 1 Горов Арсений да
38 Н 1 Довгань Илья да 26 Н 1 Ивко Артем да
41 Н 1 Зайцев Андрей да 28 Н 1 Коломойцев Михаил да
57 Н 1 Чикин Антон да 46 Н 1 Кушнин Денис да
87 Н 1 Лапин Роман да 70 Н 1 Клепиков Даниил да
50 В 2 Ляхов Тимур да 88 Н 1 Фадеев Георгий да
40 З 2 Сорокин Владислав да 93 Н 1 Диков Антон да
55 З 2 Быков Макар да 1 В 2 Морозов Захар да
60 З 2 Андрияшев Александр да 4 В 2 Плотников Георгий да
12 Н 2 Боранти Нажер да 12 З 2 Бакушина Софья да
15 Н 2 Захаров Владимир да 16 З 2 Брыксин Александр да
26 Н 2 Сидоров Егор да 25 З 2 Казаков Михаил да
45 Н 2 Мухтаров Дмитрий да 73 З 2 Тютюник Александр да
85 Н 2 Халитов Лука да 98 З 2 Корсаков Петр да
88 Н 2 Агапов Ростислав да 5 Н 2 Гусаров Вадим да
95 Н 2 Шахгирииев Юсуф да 15 Н 2 Орлов Александр да
21 Н 2 Николаев Максим да
27 Н 2 Смирнов Антон да
37 Н 2 Бодров Артем да
44 Н 2 Гусниев Амирхан да
55 Н 2 Беляев Денис да
97 Н 2 Бощук Фёдор да