Статистика

Голы

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Бут Даниил Локомотив 31
2 Максимов Матвей Динамо 30
3 Форощук Александр Русь 27
4 Римашевский Егор Динамо 24
5 Овчинников Георгий ЦСКА 22
6 Муханов Тимур Витязь (Подольск) 19
7 Храпов Федор ЦСКА 17
8 Бахарев Даниил Локомотив 16
9 Полежаев Владимир Крылья Советов 16
10 Поляков Илья Локомотив 16

Передачи

М Игрок Команда П
1 Бут Даниил Локомотив 29
2 Крикуненко Артем Локомотив 29
3 Овчинников Георгий ЦСКА 27
4 Сусуев Никита ЦСКА 27
5 Великов Максим ЦСКА 24
6 Римашевский Егор Динамо 22
7 Поляков Илья Локомотив 22
8 Максимов Матвей Динамо 21
9 Храпов Федор ЦСКА 21
10 Ульев Марк Локомотив 20

Очки

М Игрок Команда О
1 Бут Даниил Локомотив 60
2 Максимов Матвей Динамо 51
3 Овчинников Георгий ЦСКА 49
4 Римашевский Егор Динамо 46
5 Крикуненко Артем Локомотив 40
6 Сусуев Никита ЦСКА 40
7 Храпов Федор ЦСКА 38
8 Поляков Илья Локомотив 38
9 Великов Максим ЦСКА 35
10 Форощук Александр Русь 32

Очки защитников

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Ульев Марк Локомотив 28
2 Чалый Геннадий Локомотив 25
3 Рыбаков Александр Локомотив 24
4 Ремезовский Иван Динамо 22
5 Елсуков Федор ЦСКА 17
6 Анохин Павел Крылья Советов 14
7 Пипкин Данила Витязь (Подольск) 13
8 Нагдасев Дмитрий ЦСКА 11
9 Симашев Дмитрий Локомотив-2004 11
10 Орленко Виталий ЦСКА 10

Штраф

М Игрок Команда Ш
1 Суханов Тимофей Крылья Советов 58
2 Сенаторов Иван Белые медведи 54
3 Ульев Марк Локомотив 50
4 Фёдоров Пётр Белые медведи 50
5 Елсуков Федор ЦСКА 48
6 Козлов Григорий Витязь (Подольск) 42
7 Пипкин Данила Витязь (Подольск) 42
8 Муханов Тимур Витязь (Подольск) 40
9 Захаров Николай Витязь (Подольск) 40
10 Зотчик Артём Белые медведи 39

Голы в большинстве

М Игрок Команда ГБ
1 Бут Даниил Локомотив 9
2 Максимов Матвей Динамо 9
3 Яковлев Роман ЦСКА 7
4 Форощук Александр Русь 6
5 Рябов Иван Крылья Советов 6
6 Храпов Федор ЦСКА 6
7 Римашевский Егор Динамо 6
8 Поляков Илья Локомотив 5
9 Невретдинов Дамир ЦСКА 4
10 Захаров Никита Локомотив-2004 4

Пропущенные шайбы

М Игрок Команда Г
1 Спичев Матвей Белые медведи 84
2 Любалин Семён Локомотив-2004 70
3 Седнев Матвей Крылья Советов 59
4 Некрестов Максим Витязь (Подольск) 54
5 Забелин Андрей Русь 53
6 Цегельский Матвей Белые медведи 48
7 Филипов Егор Русь 44
8 Лебедев Никита Локомотив-2004 42
9 Войтюк Владимир ЦСКА 41
10 Козеечев Тимофей Динамо 34