Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Белые медведи Динамо 2:9 02.09.2017 10:00 ЛДС Умка, Москва
2 Крылья Советов Витязь (Подольск) 4:0 02.09.2017 12:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
3 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА 4:3 (ОТ) 02.09.2017 13:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
4 Русь Локомотив 2:9 02.09.2017 13:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва

2 тур

5 Русь Белые медведи 4:5 (ОТ) 09.09.2017 11:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
6 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 4:1 09.09.2017 11:30 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
7 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 2:1 09.09.2017 14:30 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
8 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 1:3 09.09.2017 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

3 тур

9 Белые медведи Витязь (Подольск) 3:2 (ОТ) 16.09.2017 10:30 ЛДС Умка, Москва
10 Динамо ЦСКА 2:3 (ОТ) 16.09.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
11 Крылья Советов Локомотив 2:4 16.09.2017 13:15 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
12 Локомотив-2004 Русь 3:2 16.09.2017 13:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

4 тур

13 Локомотив-2004 Белые медведи 2:4 23.09.2017 13:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
14 Русь Крылья Советов 1:6 23.09.2017 15:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
15 Локомотив Динамо 4:1 23.09.2017 14:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
16 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 2:3 23.09.2017 17:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

5 тур

17 Белые медведи ЦСКА 0:5 30.09.2017 10:15 ЛДС Умка, Москва
18 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив 4:6 30.09.2017 13:30 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
19 Динамо Русь 6:1 30.09.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
20 Крылья Советов Локомотив-2004 3:1 30.09.2017 15:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

6 тур

21 Крылья Советов Белые медведи 6:2 07.10.2017 14:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
22 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 1:2 07.10.2017 13:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
23 Русь Витязь (Подольск) 1:4 07.10.2017 15:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
24 Локомотив ЦСКА 4:3 (ОТ) 07.10.2017 14:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

7 тур

25 Белые медведи Локомотив 1:8 14.10.2017 12:45 ЛДС Умка, Москва
26 ЦСКА Русь 10:1 14.10.2017 17:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
27 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив-2004 6:3 14.10.2017 13:30 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
28 Динамо Крылья Советов 3:1 14.10.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва

8 тур

29 Динамо Белые медведи 6:0 21.10.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
30 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 4:3 (ПБ) 21.10.2017 11:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
31 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 9:2 17.10.2017 12:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
32 Локомотив Русь 4:1 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

9 тур

33 Белые медведи Русь 2:1 (ОТ) 28.10.2017 14:45 ЛДС Умка, Москва
34 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 3:5 28.10.2017 13:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
35 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 2:3 (ПБ) 28.10.2017 13:15 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
36 Динамо Витязь (Подольск) 3:1 Не согласовано - ВТБ "Арена", Москва

10 тур

37 Витязь (Подольск) Белые медведи 4:2 04.11.2017 12:10 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
38 ЦСКА Динамо 3:1 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
39 Локомотив Крылья Советов 5:1 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
40 Русь Локомотив-2004 2:1 (ПБ) 04.11.2017 13:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва

11 тур

41 Белые медведи Локомотив-2004 3:2 (ПБ) Не согласовано - ЛДС Умка, Москва
42 Крылья Советов Русь 7:5 28.10.2017 12:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
43 Динамо Локомотив 5:1 11.11.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
44 Витязь (Подольск) ЦСКА 7:4 11.11.2017 11:10 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

12 тур

45 ЦСКА Белые медведи 11:0 22.11.2017 13:30 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
46 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 5:1 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
47 Русь Динамо 0:5 Не согласовано - ЛДС Русь, Москва
48 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 1:6 18.11.2017 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

13 тур

49 Белые медведи Крылья Советов 2:6 Не согласовано - ЛДС Умка, Москва
50 Динамо Локомотив-2004 3:2 25.11.2017 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
51 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 1:4 26.11.2017 12:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
52 ЦСКА Локомотив 2:3 Не согласовано - ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

14 тур

53 Локомотив Белые медведи 5:0 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
54 Русь ЦСКА 2:7 02.12.2017 10:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва
55 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 2:3 02.12.2017 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
56 Крылья Советов Динамо 0:3 Не согласовано - УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

15 тур

57 Белые медведи Динамо 0:9 09.12.2017 14:45 ЛДС Умка, Москва
58 Крылья Советов Витязь (Подольск) 4:1 09.12.2017 09:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
59 Локомотив-2004 ЦСКА 2:6 09.12.2017 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
60 Русь Локомотив 3:4 Не согласовано - ЛДС Русь, Москва

16 тур

61 Русь Белые медведи 2:1 16.12.2017 15:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
62 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 7:2 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
63 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 9:0 16.12.2017 16:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
64 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 1:8 Не согласовано - ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

17 тур

65 Белые медведи Витязь (Подольск) 1:2 (ОТ) Не согласовано - ЛДС Умка, Москва
66 Динамо ЦСКА 2:5 29.12.2017 11:30 ВТБ "Арена", Москва
67 Крылья Советов Локомотив 2:1 23.12.2017 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
68 Локомотив-2004 Русь 4:3 (ОТ) 23.12.2017 13:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

18 тур

69 Локомотив-2004 Белые медведи 3:2 (ПБ) Не согласовано - СК Локомотив, Ярославль
70 Русь Крылья Советов 2:3 13.01.2018 13:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва
71 Локомотив Динамо 2:5 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
72 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 3:4 (ПБ) 14.01.2018 16:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

19 тур

73 Белые медведи ЦСКА 3:8 Не согласовано - ЛДС Умка, Москва
74 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив 2:3 (ОТ) 20.01.2018 14:00 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
75 Динамо Русь 6:0 20.01.2018 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
76 Крылья Советов Локомотив-2004 3:2 20.01.2018 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва

20 тур

77 Крылья Советов Белые медведи 2:1 27.01.2018 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
78 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 0:7 27.01.2018 13:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
79 Русь Витязь (Подольск) 4:3 27.01.2018 11:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
80 Локомотив ЦСКА 6:5 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

21 тур

81 Белые медведи Локомотив 1:7 Не согласовано - ЛДС Умка, Москва
82 ЦСКА Русь 3:2 03.02.2018 17:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
83 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив-2004 5:3 03.02.2018 13:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
84 Динамо Крылья Советов 6:3 Не согласовано - ВТБ "Арена", Москва

22 тур

85 Динамо Белые медведи 10:1 10.02.2018 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
86 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 3:4 (ПБ) 10.02.2018 10:30 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
87 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 7:1 10.02.2018 12:30 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
88 Локомотив Русь 2:0 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль

23 тур

89 Белые медведи Русь 2:5 Не согласовано - ЛДС Умка, Москва
90 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 0:6 17.02.2018 12:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
91 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 1:4 17.02.2018 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
92 Динамо Витязь (Подольск) 7:2 17.02.2018 - ВТБ "Арена", Москва

24 тур

93 Витязь (Подольск) Белые медведи 8:1 24.02.2018 11:00 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
94 ЦСКА Динамо 4:3 (ОТ) 24.02.2018 17:15 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
95 Локомотив Крылья Советов 6:0 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
96 Русь Локомотив-2004 4:5 24.02.2018 13:15 ЛДС Русь, Москва

25 тур

97 Белые медведи Локомотив-2004 0:1 (ПБ) Не согласовано - ЛДС Умка, Москва
98 Крылья Советов Русь 1:0 (ОТ) 03.03.2018 14:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
99 Динамо Локомотив 6:3 Не согласовано - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
100 Витязь (Подольск) ЦСКА 0:4 03.03.2018 13:00 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск

26 тур

101 ЦСКА Белые медведи 8:1 10.03.2018 12:45 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва
102 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 4:5 Не согласовано - ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
103 Русь Динамо 0:5 10.03.2018 11:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
104 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 0:4 10.03.2018 13:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль

27 тур

105 Белые медведи Крылья Советов 1:5 17.03.2018 -
106 Динамо Локомотив-2004 5:0 Не согласовано - ВТБ "Арена", Москва
107 Витязь (Подольск) Русь 3:1 26.03.2018 15:15 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
108 ЦСКА Локомотив 4:6 21.03.2018 13:30 ЛСК ЦСКА, Москва

28 тур

109 Локомотив Белые медведи 11:4 24.03.2018 12:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
110 Русь ЦСКА 4:3 24.03.2018 14:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
111 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 3:1 25.03.2018 13:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
112 Крылья Советов Динамо 2:5 24.03.2018 17:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва