Статистика

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион

1 тур

1 Янтарь Белые медведи 0:13 03.09.2017 12:15 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
2 Град Орбита 3:12 03.09.2017 10:00 ЛД Град, Москва
3 Вымпел Северная звезда 1:3 03.09.2017 13:30 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
4 Синяя птица Атлант 1:19 03.09.2017 13:30 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
5 Метеор Центр 2:3 03.09.2017 12:15 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
6 Созвездие Пингвины 11:1 03.09.2017 10:30 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
7 Снежные барсы Ястребы 4:0 03.09.2017 10:30 ЛДС Новокосинский, Москва
8 Марьино Серебряные акулы 1:4 21.09.2017 11:45 ЛДС Марьино, Москва

2 тур

9 Марьино Янтарь 7:1 10.09.2017 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
10 Серебряные акулы Снежные барсы 0:2 27.09.2017 16:45 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
11 Ястребы Созвездие 1:10 10.09.2017 12:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
12 Пингвины Метеор 4:6 10.09.2017 10:45 ЛДС Южный, Москва
13 Центр Синяя птица 8:1 10.09.2017 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
14 Атлант Вымпел 6:1 10.09.2017 18:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
15 Северная звезда Град 7:1 10.09.2017 11:00 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
16 Орбита Белые медведи 3:6 10.09.2017 12:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград

3 тур

17 Янтарь Орбита 2:18 17.09.2017 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
18 Белые медведи Северная звезда 0:3 17.09.2017 10:00 ЛДС Умка, Москва
19 Град Атлант 3:13 17.09.2017 12:15 ЛД Град, Москва
20 Вымпел Центр 1:3 17.09.2017 15:15 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
21 Синяя птица Пингвины 2:5 17.09.2017 12:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
22 Метеор Ястребы 1:9 17.09.2017 14:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
23 Созвездие Серебряные акулы 6:1 17.09.2017 10:30 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
24 Снежные барсы Марьино 4:1 17.09.2017 14:30 ЛДС Новокосинский, Москва

4 тур

25 Снежные барсы Янтарь 10:0 24.09.2017 12:30 ЛДС Новокосинский, Москва
26 Марьино Созвездие 2:5 24.09.2017 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
27 Серебряные акулы Метеор 15:4 24.09.2017 12:15 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
28 Ястребы Синяя птица 6:1 24.09.2017 12:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
29 Пингвины Вымпел 1:2 24.09.2017 10:45 ЛДС Южный, Москва
30 Центр Град 5:4 24.09.2017 13:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
31 Атлант Белые медведи 2:4 24.09.2017 15:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
32 Северная звезда Орбита 4:0 24.09.2017 13:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва

5 тур

33 Янтарь Северная звезда 0:8 01.10.2017 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
34 Орбита Атлант 2:6 01.10.2017 13:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
35 Белые медведи Центр 6:0 01.10.2017 10:30 ЛДС Умка, Москва
36 Град Пингвины 2:4 01.10.2017 10:00 ЛД Град, Москва
37 Вымпел Ястребы 2:4 01.10.2017 13:00 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
38 Синяя птица Серебряные акулы 5:10 01.10.2017 12:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
39 Метеор Марьино 0:15 01.10.2017 10:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
40 Созвездие Снежные барсы 5:1 01.10.2017 13:30 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва

6 тур

41 Созвездие Янтарь 14:0 08.10.2017 12:15 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
42 Снежные барсы Метеор 11:0 08.10.2017 12:15 ЛДС Новокосинский, Москва
43 Марьино Синяя птица 9:1 08.10.2017 12:15 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
44 Серебряные акулы Вымпел 9:0 08.10.2017 12:15 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
45 Ястребы Град 4:3 (ОТ) 08.10.2017 12:23 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
46 Пингвины Белые медведи 0:11 08.10.2017 10:45 ЛДС Южный, Москва
47 Центр Орбита 1:5 08.10.2017 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
48 Атлант Северная звезда 5:4 08.10.2017 14:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи

7 тур

49 Янтарь Атлант 0:13 15.10.2017 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
50 Северная звезда Центр 10:2 15.10.2017 14:00 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
51 Орбита Пингвины 10:2 15.10.2017 12:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
52 Белые медведи Ястребы 7:2 15.10.2017 12:45 ЛДС Умка, Москва
53 Град Серебряные акулы 1:5 15.10.2017 10:00 ЛД Град, Москва
54 Вымпел Марьино 2:10 15.10.2017 11:30 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
55 Синяя птица Снежные барсы 0:6 15.10.2017 14:00
56 Метеор Созвездие 0:14 15.10.2017 10:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва

8 тур

57 Метеор Янтарь 1:8 22.10.2017 10:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
58 Созвездие Синяя птица 12:1 22.10.2017 14:45 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
59 Снежные барсы Вымпел 8:4 22.10.2017 14:45 ЛДС Новокосинский, Москва
60 Марьино Град 10:3 22.10.2017 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
61 Серебряные акулы Белые медведи 1:9 22.10.2017 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
62 Ястребы Орбита 1:3 22.10.2017 11:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
63 Пингвины Северная звезда 0:5 22.10.2017 10:45 ЛДС Южный, Москва
64 Центр Атлант 1:13 22.10.2017 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва

9 тур

65 Янтарь Центр 0:3 29.10.2017 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
66 Атлант Пингвины 6:1 Не согласовано - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
67 Северная звезда Ястребы 10:3 29.10.2017 12:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
68 Орбита Серебряные акулы 4:2 29.10.2017 12:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
69 Белые медведи Марьино 6:1 29.10.2017 10:45 ЛДС Умка, Москва
70 Град Снежные барсы 3:4 29.10.2017 10:00 ЛДС Сокольники, Москва
71 Вымпел Созвездие 3:8 29.10.2017 11:30 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
72 Синяя птица Метеор 5:2 29.10.2017 11:15 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва

10 тур

73 Синяя птица Янтарь 3:2 (ПБ) 05.11.2017 15:30 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
74 Метеор Вымпел 0:5 05.11.2017 10:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
75 Созвездие Град 7:2 05.11.2017 14:45 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
76 Снежные барсы Белые медведи 2:1 (ПБ) 05.11.2017 14:45 ЛДС Новокосинский, Москва
77 Марьино Орбита 2:5 05.11.2017 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
78 Серебряные акулы Северная звезда 5:2 05.11.2017 12:15 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
79 Ястребы Атлант 1:8 05.11.2017 12:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
80 Пингвины Центр 4:3 26.10.2017 15:45 ЛДС Южный, Москва

11 тур

81 Янтарь Пингвины 2:1 (ПБ) 12.11.2017 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
82 Центр Ястребы 1:4 Не согласовано - ЛДС Центральный, Москва
83 Атлант Серебряные акулы 6:0 12.11.2017 11:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
84 Северная звезда Марьино 6:4 12.11.2017 12:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
85 Орбита Снежные барсы 1:3 12.11.2017 12:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
86 Белые медведи Созвездие 5:2 Не согласовано - ЛДС Умка, Москва
87 Град Метеор 7:4 12.11.2017 10:00 ЛД Град, Москва
88 Вымпел Синяя птица 7:2 12.11.2017 12:45 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва

12 тур

89 Вымпел Янтарь 3:2 19.11.2017 12:45 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
90 Синяя птица Град 4:6 Не согласовано - ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
91 Метеор Белые медведи 0:17 Не согласовано - ЛДС Метеор, Москва
92 Созвездие Орбита 4:0 19.11.2017 12:15 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
93 Снежные барсы Северная звезда 0:2 19.11.2017 14:45 ЛДС Новокосинский, Москва
94 Марьино Атлант 1:2 19.11.2017 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
95 Серебряные акулы Центр 6:2 17.11.2017 14:30 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
96 Ястребы Пингвины 12:0 19.11.2017 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва

13 тур

97 Янтарь Ястребы 1:6 Не согласовано - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
98 Пингвины Серебряные акулы 4:5 (ПБ) Не согласовано - ЛДС Южный, Москва
99 Центр Марьино 0:6 Не согласовано - ЛДС Центральный, Москва
100 Атлант Снежные барсы 4:1 26.11.2017 18:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
101 Северная звезда Созвездие 6:4 26.11.2017 12:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
102 Орбита Метеор 10:3 26.11.2017 09:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
103 Белые медведи Синяя птица 13:1 Не согласовано - ЛДС Умка, Москва
104 Град Вымпел 1:3 26.11.2017 10:00 ЛД Град, Москва

14 тур

105 Град Янтарь 5:6 (ПБ) 03.12.2017 10:00 ЛД Град, Москва
106 Вымпел Белые медведи 1:8 03.12.2017 15:00 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
107 Синяя птица Орбита 2:4 03.12.2017 15:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
108 Метеор Северная звезда 1:9 03.12.2017 16:45 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
109 Созвездие Атлант 1:4 03.12.2017 12:15 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
110 Снежные барсы Центр 8:1 03.12.2017 12:30 ЛДС Новокосинский, Москва
111 Марьино Пингвины 2:1 03.12.2017 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
112 Серебряные акулы Ястребы 6:1 03.12.2017 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва

15 тур

113 Янтарь Серебряные акулы 1:8 Не согласовано - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
114 Ястребы Марьино 1:2 10.12.2017 12:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
115 Пингвины Снежные барсы 0:11 Не согласовано - ЛДС Южный, Москва
116 Центр Созвездие 1:6 10.12.2017 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
117 Атлант Метеор 9:2 10.12.2017 14:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
118 Северная звезда Синяя птица 10:1 10.12.2017 12:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
119 Орбита Вымпел 10:3 10.12.2017 12:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
120 Белые медведи Град 12:1 Не согласовано - ЛДС Умка, Москва

16 тур

121 Белые медведи Янтарь 14:2 Не согласовано - ЛДС Умка, Москва
122 Орбита Град 4:1 17.12.2017 09:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
123 Северная звезда Вымпел 7:0 17.12.2017 10:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
124 Атлант Синяя птица 19:1 17.12.2017 09:00 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
125 Центр Метеор 7:1 17.12.2017 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
126 Пингвины Созвездие 0:6 17.12.2017 10:45 ЛДС Южный, Москва
127 Ястребы Снежные барсы 3:5 17.12.2017 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
128 Серебряные акулы Марьино 5:4 17.12.2017 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва

17 тур

129 Янтарь Марьино 2:7 17.01.2018 15:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
130 Снежные барсы Серебряные акулы 2:3 24.12.2017 14:15 ЛДС Новокосинский, Москва
131 Созвездие Ястребы 8:1 24.12.2017 17:15 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
132 Метеор Пингвины 4:3 24.12.2017 10:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
133 Синяя птица Центр 4:6 24.12.2017 15:30 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
134 Вымпел Атлант 1:6 24.12.2017 10:15 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
135 Град Северная звезда 3:7 24.12.2017 10:00 ЛДС Сокольники, Москва
136 Белые медведи Орбита +:- Не согласовано -

18 тур

137 Орбита Янтарь 5:1 14.01.2018 14:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
138 Северная звезда Белые медведи 2:1 14.01.2018 10:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
139 Атлант Град 12:1 14.01.2018 12:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
140 Центр Вымпел 2:4 14.01.2018 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
141 Пингвины Синяя птица 0:2 Не согласовано - ЛДС Южный, Москва
142 Ястребы Метеор 5:3 14.01.2018 09:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
143 Серебряные акулы Созвездие 5:4 (ПБ) Не согласовано - ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
144 Марьино Снежные барсы 1:4 14.01.2018 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва

19 тур

145 Янтарь Снежные барсы 2:9 Не согласовано - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
146 Созвездие Марьино 5:1 Не согласовано - ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
147 Метеор Серебряные акулы 0:13 21.01.2018 17:15 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
148 Синяя птица Ястребы 2:11 21.01.2018 12:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
149 Вымпел Пингвины 6:4 21.01.2018 10:15 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
150 Град Центр 2:3 (ОТ) 21.01.2018 10:00
151 Белые медведи Атлант 2:5 Не согласовано - ЛДС Умка, Москва
152 Орбита Северная звезда 1:11 21.01.2018 10:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград

20 тур

153 Северная звезда Янтарь 9:1 28.01.2018 10:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
154 Атлант Орбита 8:1 28.01.2018 12:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
155 Центр Белые медведи 1:8 Не согласовано - ЛДС Центральный, Москва
156 Пингвины Град 1:0 Не согласовано - ЛДС Южный, Москва
157 Ястребы Вымпел 6:5 (ОТ) 27.01.2018 14:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
158 Серебряные акулы Синяя птица 7:1 28.01.2018 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
159 Марьино Метеор 11:1 28.01.2018 12:15 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
160 Снежные барсы Созвездие 2:1 28.01.2018 12:30 ЛДС Новокосинский, Москва

21 тур

161 Янтарь Созвездие 2:12 04.02.2018 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
162 Метеор Снежные барсы 1:6 04.02.2018 14:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
163 Синяя птица Марьино 1:7 04.02.2018 12:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
164 Вымпел Серебряные акулы 1:7 15.03.2018 12:45 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
165 Град Ястребы 3:8 04.02.2018 10:00 ЛД Град, Москва
166 Белые медведи Пингвины 12:0 04.02.2018 12:15 ЛДС Умка, Москва
167 Орбита Центр 5:4 03.02.2018 17:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
168 Северная звезда Атлант 5:4 (ОТ) 04.02.2018 12:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва

22 тур

169 Атлант Янтарь 19:1 11.02.2018 12:00 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
170 Центр Северная звезда 2:8 11.02.2018 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
171 Пингвины Орбита 2:9 Не согласовано - ЛДС Южный, Москва
172 Ястребы Белые медведи 1:5 11.02.2018 12:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
173 Серебряные акулы Град 8:6 11.02.2018 12:15 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
174 Марьино Вымпел 6:1 11.02.2018 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
175 Снежные барсы Синяя птица 5:0 11.02.2018 12:15 ЛДС Новокосинский, Москва
176 Созвездие Метеор 15:0 Не согласовано - ЛДС Созвездие, Москва

23 тур

177 Янтарь Метеор 8:2 Не согласовано - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
178 Синяя птица Созвездие 1:15 18.02.2018 13:30 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
179 Вымпел Снежные барсы 0:1 (ОТ) 18.02.2018 12:45 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
180 Град Марьино 1:5 18.02.2018 12:10 ЛД Град, Москва
181 Белые медведи Серебряные акулы 11:4 Не согласовано - ЛДС Умка, Москва
182 Орбита Ястребы 5:3 18.02.2018 12:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
183 Северная звезда Пингвины 4:1 18.02.2018 12:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
184 Атлант Центр 6:3 18.02.2018 11:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи

24 тур

185 Центр Янтарь 8:1 25.02.2018 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
186 Пингвины Атлант 0:12 Не согласовано - ЛДС Южный, Москва
187 Ястребы Северная звезда 5:11 25.02.2018 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
188 Серебряные акулы Орбита 2:5 25.02.2018 12:15 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
189 Марьино Белые медведи 4:3 (ОТ) 25.02.2018 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
190 Снежные барсы Град 5:0 25.02.2018 13:30 ЛДС Новокосинский, Москва
191 Созвездие Вымпел 10:0 Не согласовано - ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
192 Метеор Синяя птица 3:5 25.02.2018 14:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва

25 тур

193 Янтарь Синяя птица 3:2 Не согласовано - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
194 Вымпел Метеор 4:1 04.03.2018 11:00 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
195 Град Созвездие 2:15 04.03.2018 12:15 ЛД Град, Москва
196 Белые медведи Снежные барсы 4:0 Не согласовано - ЛДС Умка, Москва
197 Орбита Марьино 4:3 (ОТ) 04.03.2018 12:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
198 Северная звезда Серебряные акулы 5:2 04.03.2018 14:45 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
199 Атлант Ястребы 11:1 04.03.2018 12:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
200 Центр Пингвины 5:2 04.03.2018 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва

26 тур

201 Пингвины Янтарь 2:3 (ПБ) 11.03.2018 14:15 ЛДС Южный, Москва
202 Ястребы Центр 8:7 (ОТ) 11.03.2018 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
203 Серебряные акулы Атлант 2:3 (ПБ) 28.03.2018 15:45 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
204 Марьино Северная звезда 9:4 11.03.2018 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
205 Снежные барсы Орбита 5:2 11.03.2018 14:45 ЛДС Новокосинский, Москва
206 Созвездие Белые медведи 4:1 Не согласовано - ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
207 Метеор Град 2:9 11.03.2018 12:15 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
208 Синяя птица Вымпел 2:6 11.03.2018 12:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва

27 тур

209 Янтарь Вымпел 3:2 (ОТ) Не согласовано - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
210 Град Синяя птица 7:5 18.03.2018 10:00 ЛД Град, Москва
211 Белые медведи Метеор 18:0 18.03.2018 12:45 ЛДС Умка, Москва
212 Орбита Созвездие 2:5 18.03.2018 12:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
213 Северная звезда Снежные барсы 5:1 18.03.2018 12:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
214 Атлант Марьино 0:1 (ОТ) 18.03.2018 17:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
215 Центр Серебряные акулы 2:6 22.03.2018 10:45 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
216 Пингвины Ястребы 1:9 Не согласовано - ЛДС Южный, Москва

28 тур

217 Ястребы Янтарь 14:1 25.03.2018 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
218 Серебряные акулы Пингвины 12:1 25.03.2018 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
219 Марьино Центр 8:3 25.03.2018 12:15 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
220 Снежные барсы Атлант 0:3 25.03.2018 14:45 ЛДС Новокосинский, Москва
221 Созвездие Северная звезда 4:3 25.03.2018 13:45 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
222 Метеор Орбита 2:8 Не согласовано - ЛДС Метеор, Москва
223 Синяя птица Белые медведи 0:8 25.03.2018 12:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
224 Вымпел Град 1:2 25.03.2018 10:15 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва

29 тур

225 Янтарь Град 5:1 Не согласовано - ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
226 Белые медведи Вымпел 12:1 01.04.2018 13:15 ЛДС Умка, Москва
227 Орбита Синяя птица 11:0 01.04.2018 12:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
228 Северная звезда Метеор 15:0 01.04.2018 10:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
229 Атлант Созвездие 2:4 09.04.2018 16:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
230 Центр Снежные барсы 4:9 01.04.2018 13:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
231 Пингвины Марьино 0:5 Не согласовано - ЛДС Южный, Москва
232 Ястребы Серебряные акулы 7:11 01.04.2018 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва

30 тур

233 Серебряные акулы Янтарь 13:5 08.04.2018 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
234 Марьино Ястребы 6:3 08.04.2018 10:00 ЛДС Марьино, Москва
235 Снежные барсы Пингвины 13:2 08.04.2018 13:30 ЛДС Новокосинский, Москва
236 Созвездие Центр 9:4 07.04.2018 15:30 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
237 Метеор Атлант 1:13 Не согласовано - ЛДС Метеор, Москва
238 Синяя птица Северная звезда 1:10 08.04.2018 14:15 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
239 Вымпел Орбита 4:6 08.04.2018 13:00 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
240 Град Белые медведи 3:10 08.04.2018 10:00 ЛД Град, Москва