Статистика

17 - 18 2008 г.р. 1 этап (№4) - протокол игры

Ястребы (Москва)
Тренер:
Локомотив (Ярославль)
Тренер:

0:25

(0:3,0:5,0:6,0:11)
ЛДС Радужный, Москва
09.09.2017 13:00
Зрители: 100

Главные судьи

Веселов Павел
Чуркин Роман

Линейные судьи

Голы

Ястребы (Москва) Локомотив (Ярославль)

'08:05 88. Федотов Георгий (16. Честнов Матвей)
в равных составах

'09:25 81. Голубев Никита
в равных составах

'11:12 5. Моисеев Архип (16. Честнов Матвей)
в равных составах

'20:36 16. Честнов Матвей (90. Павлюк Никита)
в равных составах

'22:53 87. Резвый Степан
в равных составах

'23:22 90. Павлюк Никита
в меньшинстве

'28:30 88. Федотов Георгий (4. Калинин Егор)
в равных составах

'29:28 24. Федоров Виктор (81. Голубев Никита)
в равных составах

'38:48 31. Семененко Данил (35. Рогушкин Богдан)
в равных составах

'41:23 23. Седов Алексей (12. Черняев Сергей)
в равных составах

'41:58 46. Шевкунов Алексей
в равных составах

'42:57 31. Семененко Данил (35. Рогушкин Богдан)
в равных составах

'43:33 83. Страмилов Иван (23. Седов Алексей)
в равных составах

'43:47 46. Шевкунов Алексей
в равных составах

'45:55 31. Семененко Данил (51. Гончаров Степан)
в равных составах

'46:24 23. Седов Алексей (12. Черняев Сергей)
в равных составах

'47:29 31. Семененко Данил
в равных составах

'48:07 83. Страмилов Иван
в равных составах

'48:18 46. Шевкунов Алексей
в равных составах

'50:40 35. Рогушкин Богдан
в равных составах

'51:55 23. Седов Алексей (83. Страмилов Иван)
в равных составах

'52:42 11. Ганин Никита (55. Корольков Илья, 46. Шевкунов Алексей)
в равных составах

'56:41 11. Ганин Никита
в равных составах

'57:35 35. Рогушкин Богдан
в равных составах

'59:38 23. Седов Алексей (12. Черняев Сергей)
в равных составах

Нарушения

Ястребы (Москва) Локомотив (Ярославль)
'05:51 1 7. Миронов Сергей
Подножка
'13:51 1 14. Беляков Кирилл
Подножка
'12:09 1 31. Святицкий Дмитрий
Неправильная атака соперника
'18:44 1 Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
'31:40 1 4. Перепонов Тимофей
Подножка
'23:00 1 4. Калинин Егор
Подножка

'55:18 1 11. Ганин Никита
Грубость, драка

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '27:20 26 19
'27:20 '30:00 21 19
'30:00 '60:00 35 20

Составы

Поз Ястребы (Москва) Поз Локомотив (Ярославль)
21 В 1 Основа Матвей да 19 В 1 Катамадзе Даниэль да
26 В 1 Булгаков Тимур да 4 З 1 Калинин Егор да
9 З 1 Серенький Артемий да 13 З 1 Любутов Кирилл да
11 З 1 Швецов Иван да 25 З 1 Семенов Илья да
17 З 1 Иванов Максим да 80 З 1 Рыбаков Иван да
20 З 1 Цыганов Ярослав да 90 З 1 Павлюк Никита да
28 З 1 Тормосин Иван да 91 З 1 Леонов Александр да
31 З 1 Святицкий Дмитрий да 5 Н 1 Моисеев Архип да
87 З 1 Лазуткин Егор да 14 Н 1 Беляков Кирилл да
88 З 1 Мельников Михаил да 16 Н 1 Честнов Матвей да
6 Н 1 Крестинин Максим да 17 Н 1 Муторов Семен да
7 Н 1 Миронов Сергей да 24 Н 1 Федоров Виктор да
10 Н 1 Глазков Даниил да 32 Н 1 Воробьев Аким да
19 Н 1 Потапов Николай да 81 Н 1 Голубев Никита да
24 Н 1 Зайцев Никита да 87 Н 1 Резвый Степан да
44 Н 1 Смирнов Василий да 88 Н 1 Федотов Георгий да
45 Н 1 Гноевых Даниил да 20 В 2 Шаповалов Федор да
80 Н 1 Соколов Тимофей да 21 З 2 Нечаев Аркадий да
35 В 2 Михайлов Иван да 42 З 2 Анисимов Алексей да
3 З 2 Унту Сорин да 44 З 2 Корсаков Артем да
4 З 2 Перепонов Тимофей да 45 З 2 Власов Тимофей да
5 З 2 Фофанов Илья да 89 З 2 Туманов Александр да
13 З 2 Ли Артем да 11 Н 2 Ганин Никита да
18 З 2 Тимохин Артем да 12 Н 2 Черняев Сергей да
27 З 2 Гордеев Алексей да 23 Н 2 Седов Алексей да
39 З 2 Кущенко Вячеслав да 31 Н 2 Семененко Данил да
57 З 2 Ким Дмитрий да 35 Н 2 Рогушкин Богдан да
2 Н 2 Сапунов Матвей да 46 Н 2 Шевкунов Алексей да
8 Н 2 Шумилов Дмитрий да 51 Н 2 Гончаров Степан да
14 Н 2 Дорошев Ян да 55 Н 2 Корольков Илья да
15 Н 2 Морозов Кирилл да 83 Н 2 Страмилов Иван да
47 Н 2 Афанасьев Михаил да
69 Н 2 Цыганов Василий да
81 Н 2 Грибакин Матвей да
82 Н 2 Гнидюк Артём да
88 Н 2 Лайша Тимофей да
91 Н 2 Охлопков Артём да
99 Н 2 Кущенко Тимофей да