Статистика

ОПМ 14-15. 2 группа. 2003г.р. 1 этап (№9) - протокол игры

Пингвины (Москва)
Тренер: Козлович Максим
Вымпел (Москва)
Тренер: Ермолаев Павел

11:3

(6:1,1:0,4:2)
ЛДС Южный, Москва
20.09.2014 11:00
Зрители: 75

Главные судьи

Демура Антон

Линейные судьи

Голы

Пингвины (Москва) Вымпел (Москва)
'00:32 7. Александров Максим (8. Сорокин Максим)
в равных составах
'01:19 8. Лепендин Евгений (27. Филин Иван)
в равных составах
'00:52 9. Дедов Алексей
в равных составах
'44:53 3. Юрков Василий (19. Куликов Никита)
в равных составах
'02:17 8. Сорокин Максим (91. Полынов Павел)
в равных составах
'46:41 13. Бычарин Егор (77. Боков Александр)
в равных составах
'08:40 18. Кузнецов Александр
в равных составах

'10:14 8. Сорокин Максим
в равных составах

'19:39 15. Михайлов Алексей (17. Иванов Артем, 18. Кузнецов Александр)
в большинстве

'27:51 9. Дедов Алексей
в равных составах

'42:20 18. Кузнецов Александр (15. Михайлов Алексей)
в меньшинстве

'48:07 8. Сорокин Максим
в равных составах

'53:50 91. Полынов Павел
в равных составах

'59:19 9. Дедов Алексей (23. Романов Михаил)
в большинстве

Нарушения

Пингвины (Москва) Вымпел (Москва)
'03:28 2 23. Романов Михаил
Задержка игры
'13:00 2 8. Лепендин Евгений
Атака сзади
'40:45 2 91. Полынов Павел
Агрессор в драке
'19:08 2 5. Арсентьев Александр
Задержка клюшкой

'58:16 2 46. Грохольский Алексей
Атака сзади

Вратари

A B
'00:00 '40:00 33 30
'40:00 '60:00 33 36

Составы

Поз Пингвины (Москва) Поз Вымпел (Москва)
33 В Воробьев Владимир да 30 В Николаев Александр да
50 В Тихонов Дмитрий нет 36 В Кнудэ Артур да
12 З Емельянов Никита да 5 З А Арсентьев Александр да
22 З Васюхин Никита да 7 З Сидоренко Никита да
25 З Капитонов Вадим да 9 З Дмитриев Андрей да
30 З Бочин Кирилл да 19 З Куликов Никита да
35 З Лазарев Виктор да 22 З Максимов Артем да
55 З Ипатов Данила да 25 З Каржавин Егор да
66 З Махтаров Марсель да 27 З Филин Иван да
77 З Крикунов Даниил да 71 З Астахов Павел да
88 З Усов Яков да 99 З Шелестов Николай да
91 З Полынов Павел да 3 Н Юрков Василий да
7 Н К Александров Максим да 8 Н Лепендин Евгений да
8 Н Сорокин Максим да 11 Н К Тараканов Михаил да
9 Н Дедов Алексей да 13 Н Бычарин Егор да
10 Н Фролов Максим да 46 Н Грохольский Алексей да
15 Н Михайлов Алексей да 77 Н Боков Александр да
17 Н Иванов Артем да 95 Н Романов Георгий да
18 Н Кузнецов Александр да
23 Н Романов Михаил да
69 Н Мироненко Павел да
87 Н Мельников Артем да